Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+45.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+6.6%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,995
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties