FLAT 40, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, SELDEN HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,500+62.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000-18.3%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1