Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+61.1%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+175.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 8HZ
← Back to All Properties