Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEAL LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+65.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+63.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+73.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+134.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8PH
← Back to All Properties