Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARLEYCROFT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£494,000
+84.7%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+93.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 11 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8DP
← Back to All Properties