THE RETREAT, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+165.2%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1