Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOODLAND RISE WEST, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+82.9%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NZ
← Back to All Properties