Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+73.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties