595, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£134,645 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£355-99.7%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Other
-£134,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Other
Sale #1