Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BLAKENALL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,250
Last Sold Price
20 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,250
-25.4%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
-£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+157.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1HF
← Back to All Properties