50, NORFOLK STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+14.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+104.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+35.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1