84, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+28.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+156.6%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+15.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1