5, CROSBY VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+58.3%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500-1.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1