1, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+28.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-2.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1