Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMILTON CLOSE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+50.4%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9LP
← Back to All Properties