Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OTWAY STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+38.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,600
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PL
← Back to All Properties