FLAT 26, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7RS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000-7.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+116.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,700+11.0%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1