76, SELKIRK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+36.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+10.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+106.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,600
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1