Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+93.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties