Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WOODLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 23 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4HA
← Back to All Properties