Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LUPIN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+63.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+136.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LB
← Back to All Properties