Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MISWELL LANE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+91.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+51.1%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+16.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4EX
← Back to All Properties