24, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.5%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+219.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950+15.4%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1