Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HIGH RIDGE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+110.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5TF
← Back to All Properties