Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARISBROOKE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5HP
← Back to All Properties