WESTOVER, HILLS LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 9NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,790,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£940,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,790,000+110.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Detached
+£940,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1