Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, YEWDALE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7SS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
-9.2%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
-7.2%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+259.4%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7SS
← Back to All Properties