25, CHURCH PATH, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+155.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+44.7%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1