Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, LONDON ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+33.2%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+94.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+52.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9SQ
← Back to All Properties