Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+65.1%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Detached
+£96,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,350
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties