46, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+19.1%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1