SPINNEY COTTAGE, GREEN LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+3.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+170.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1