Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOWER WORTLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+125.5%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+83.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4TE
← Back to All Properties