Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILLER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 7YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+127.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 7YA
← Back to All Properties