Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAYFLOWER CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+12.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+9.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+24.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+49.2%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5LE
← Back to All Properties