Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+91.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
-0.8%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties