Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ARLEY CLOSE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+19.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,950
+89.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+13.7%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9UR
← Back to All Properties