12, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£20,937 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000-12.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,937
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1