Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties