21, DUCHY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7LB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,615
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.0%
Price Change
+£100,115 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,615+308.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,115 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,500+35.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000+134.1%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,250-39.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£6,565 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,815
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1