Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ARMSTRONG STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,250
+0.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+175.0%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5BZ
← Back to All Properties