Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONET PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+8.6%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+83.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8SN
← Back to All Properties