Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+91.3%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+79.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4AE
← Back to All Properties