Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KILSBY ROAD, RUGBY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
CV23 8TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+216.0%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV23 8TU
← Back to All Properties