Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TRITTIFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-1.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+58.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0HG
← Back to All Properties