Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, BERMAR HOUSE, 37, LONDON ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.6%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,700
Sold on 23 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1JL
← Back to All Properties