44, STONE BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500+19.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-40.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995+51.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1