FLAT 1, 10, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.7%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£311,000+182.7%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+18.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+85.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1