Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PENDEREL STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+40.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+26.7%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+108.0%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3ED
← Back to All Properties