151, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000-10.0%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+156.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+457.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1